Staff Directory

Name

Phone

Email

 Abrams, Richard (541)416-6900
Ext 3156
Richard Abrams
Spanish Teacher
Adkisson, Kara (541)416-6900
Ext 3133
Kara Adkisson
ELD Teacher
Anderson, Tracy (541)416-6900 Tracy Anderson
IAII
Anderson, Jim (541)416-6900 Jim Anderson
Lead Custodian
Barrett, Troy (541)416-6900
Ext 3157
Troy Barrett
On line Education Technology Asst.
Bates, Patty (541)416-6900 Patty Bates
Youth Transition Specialist
Becker, Joe (541)416-6900
Ext  3114
Joe Becker
School to Work Coordinator
Assistant Athletic Director
Auditorium Coordinator
Bonner, Rob (541)416-6900
Ext 3107
Rob Bonner
Asst. Principal/Athletic Director
Booster, Kersey (541)416-6900
Ext 3148
Kersey Booster
Math Teacher
Breese, Kristi (541)416-6900 Kristi Breese
IAII
Bucknum, Jean (541)416-6900
Ext 3101
Jean Bucknum
Attendance Secretary
Chaney, Ken (541)416-6900
Ext 3123
Ken Chaney
Music/Band Teacher
Churchill-Dicks, Jim (541)416-6900
Ext 3124
Jim Churchill-Dicks 
English Teacher
Cochran, Ryan (541)416-6900
Ext 3143
Ryan Cochran
Science Teacher
Coonse, Terry (541)416-6900 Terry Coonse
Custodian
Clarke, Susan (541)416-6900 Susan Clarke
Speech Pathology
Crofcheck, Daniel (541)416-6900
Ext 3126
Daniel Crofcheck
Personal Finance/PE Teacher
Crofcheck, Kim (541)416-6900
Ext 3127
Kim Crofcheck
Avid and Spanish Teacher
Duke, Amy (541)416-6900
Ext 3142
Amy Duke
English Teacher
Duncan, Vicki (541)416-6900
Ext 3129
Vicki Duncan
Careers/Health Teacher
Eberhard, Natalie (541)416-6900
Ext 3122
Natalie Eberhard
Social Studies Teacher
Endicott, Roseanna (541)416-6900 Roseanna Endicott
IAII
Estes, Michael (541)416-6900
Ext 3165
Michael Estes
Athletic Trainer
Faulkner, Judy (541)416-6900 Judy Faulkner
Cook’s Assistant
Figueroa, Esmeralda (541)416-6900
Ext 3149
Esmeralda Figueroa
Welcome Center Coordinator
 
Fisher, Justin (541)416-6900
Ext 3089
Justin Fisher
Tech II
Flanary, Tammy (541)416-6900
Ext 3113
Tammy Flanary
Registrar
Forrest, Christina (541)416-6900 Christina Forrest
Cooks Manager
Gaskey, Elvie (541)416-6900
Ext 3190
Elvie Gaskey
Building Engineer III
Gernert, Karen (541)416-6900 Karen Gernert
IAII
Grace, Kristen (541)416-6900
Ext 3147
Kristen Grace
Math Teacher
Groves, Amanda (541)416-6900
Ext 3125
Amanda Groves
Math Teacher
Hagensee, Macy (541)416-6900
Ext 3161
Macy Hagensee
Applied Arts (Foods)
Hall, Billy (541)416-6900
Ext 3152
Billy Hall
Applied Arts (Tech)
Harvey, Toni (541)416-6900 Toni Harvey
IAII
Hester, Collin (541)416-6900
Ext 3115
Collin Hester
College Readiness Coordinator
Hodges, Steve (541)416-6900
Ext 3196
Steve Hodges
Business Teacher
Hoff, Joel (541)416-6900
Ext 3105
Joel Hoff
Assistant Principal
Hoffman, Anita (541)416-6900
Ext 3132
Anita Hoffman
Careers/Drama Teacher
Honl, Rosie (541)416-6900
Ext 3134
Rosie Honl
PE Teacher
Huffman, Jake (541)416-6900
Ext 3159
Jake Huffman
Educational Resource Program, PE
Jackson, Donny (541)416-6900
Ext 3135
Donny Jackson
NJROTC
Johnson, David (541)416-6900
Ext 3139/3179
David Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Johnson, Karen (541)416-6900
Ext 3173
Karen Johnson
Work Crew
Johnson, Kelli (541)416-6900
Ext 3128
Kelli Johnson
English Teacher
Jonas, Michelle (541)416-6900
Ext 3104
Michelle Jonas
Principal
Kasberger Ann (541)416-6900
Ext 3118
Ann Kasberger
Counselor
Kasberger, Christine (541)416-6900
Ext 3138
Christine Kasberger
Math Teacher
Keown, Lisa (541)416-6900
Ext 3120
Lisa Keown
Forestry/Natural Resources
Kessi, Darin (541)416-6900
Ext 3119
Darin Kessi
Counselor
Kingsbury, Karissa (541)416-6900 Karissa Kingsbury
Secretary
Kudlac, McKenzie (541)416-6900
Ext 3112
McKenzie Kudlac
Drop Out Prevention Coordinator
Kurtz, Chelsea (541)416-6900
Ext 3140
Chelsea Kurtz
English Teacher
Lehmberg, Cheryl (541)416-6900
Ext 3166
Cheryl Lehmberg
Library Tech
Lowenbach, Carrie (541)416-6900
Ext 3145
Carrie Lowenbach
Social Studies/Avid Teacher
Lowenbach, Jeff (541)416-6900
Ext 3146
Jeff Lowenbach
Science Teacher
Marshall, Kelli (541)416-6900
Ext 3172
Kelli Marshall
Special Education
McCallister, Ramona (541)416-6900
Ext 3186
Ramona McCallister
Youth Transition Specialist
McKay, Ingrid (541)416-6900 Ingrid McKay
IAII
Mumm, Jason (541)416-3586
Ext 3121
Jason Mumm
Science Teacher
Mumm, Jessica (541)416-6900
Ext 3131
Jessica Mumm
Science Teacher
McBride, Kim (541)416-6900
Ext 3171
Kim McBride
Educational Resource Program
McNary, Dan (541)416-6900
Ext 3151
Dan McNary
Applied Arts/ Agriscience Teacher
Nolfo, Mariella (541)416-6900
Ext 3168
Mariella Nolfo
Speech Teacher
Oelkers, Jonathan (541)416-6900
Ext 3154
Jonathan Oelkers
Science Teacher
Peterson, Traci (541)416-6900
Ext 3412
Direct – 541-416-4212
Traci Peterson
FAN Advocate
Picard, Rebekah (541)416-6900
Ext 3153
Rebekah Picard
English Teacher
Porter, Cindy (541)416-6900
Ext 3188
Cindy Porter
Print Shop
Proctor, Debbie (541)416-6900
Ext 3169
Debbie Proctor
Athletic Secretary
Raasch, Aaron (541)416-6900
Ext 3163
Aaron Raasch
Social Studies Teacher
Radabaugh, Janice (541)416-6900
Ext 3179
Janice Radabaugh
IAII
Ramsey, Chelsea (541)416-6900 Chelsea Ramsey
IAII
Rich, Terry (541)416-6900
Ext 3164
Terry Rich
Nurse
Robison, Lisa (541)416-6900
Ext 3173
Lisa Robison
IAII
Robison, Russ (541)416-6900
Ext 3180
Russ Robison
Naval Science Teacher
Schreiner, Chris (541)416-6900
Ext 3145
Chris Schreiner
Spanish Teacher
Smith, Colette (541)416-6900
Ext 3103
Colette Smith
Office Manager
Steele, Jennifer (541)416-6900 Jennifer Steele
Custodian
Stensrud, Doug (541)416-6900 Doug Stensrud
Math Teacher
Struck, Kristy (541)416-6900
Ext 3155
Kristy Struck
Art Teacher
Whaling, Kevin (541)416-6900 Kevin Whaling
Custodian
Wiles, Heather (541)416-6900
Ext 3136
Heather Wiles
Social Studies Teacher
Williams, Jacob (541)416-6900
Ext 3141
Jacob Williams
Math Teacher