Staff Contact Information

Name

Phone

Email

Richard Abrams (541)416-6900
Ext 3156
Richard Abrams
Spanish Teacher
Kara Adkisson (541)416-6900
Ext 3133
Kara Adkisson
ELD Teacher
Tracy Anderson (541)416-6900 Tracy Anderson
IAII
Jim Anderson (541)416-6900 Jim Anderson
Lead Custodian
Troy Barrett (541)416-6900
Ext 3157
Troy Barrett
On line Education Technology Asst.
Patty Bates (541) 416-6900 Patty Bates
Youth Transition Specialist
Rob Bonner (541)416-6900
Ext 3107
Rob Bonner
Asst. Principal/Athletic Director
Kersey Booster (541)416-6900
Ext 3148
Kersey Booster
Math Teacher
Kristi Breese (541)416-6900 Kristi Breese
IAII
Jean Bucknum (541) 416-6900
Ext 3101
Jean Bucknum
Attendance Secretary
Ken Chaney (541)416-6900
Ext 3123
Ken Chaney
Music/Band Teacher
Jim Churchill-Dicks (541)416-6900
Ext 3124
Jim Churchill-Dicks 
English Teacher
Ryan Cochran (541)416-6900
Ext 3143
Ryan Cochran
Science Teacher
Terry Coonse (541)416-6900 Terry Coonse
Custodian
Susan Clarke (541)416-6900 Susan Clarke
Speech Pathology
Daniel Crofcheck (541)416-6900
Ext 3126
Daniel Crofcheck
Personal Finance/PE Teacher
Kim Crofcheck (541)416-6900
Ext 3127
Kim Crofcheck
Avid and Spanish Teacher
Amy Duke (541)416-6900
Ext 3142
Amy Duke
English Teacher
Vicki Duncan (541)416-6900
Ext 3129
Vicki Duncan
Careers/Health Teacher
Natalie Eberhard (541)416-6900
Ext 3122
Natalie Eberhard
Social Studies Teacher
Roseanna Endicott (541)416-6900 Roseanna Endicott
IAII
Judy Faulkner (541)416-6900 Judy Faulkner
Cook’s Assistant
Esmeralda Figueroa (541)416-6900
Ext 3149
Esmeralda Figueroa
Welcome Center Coordinator
 
Justin Fisher (541)416-6900
Ext 3089
Justin Fisher
Tech II
Tammy Flanary (541)416-6900
Ext 3113
Tammy Flanary
Registrar
Christina Forrest (541)416-6900 Christina Forrest
Cooks Manager
Elvie Gaskey (541)416-6900
Ext 3190
Elvie Gaskey
Building Engineer III
Karen Gernert (541)416-6900 Karen Gernert
IAII
Kristen Grace (541)416-6900
Ext 3147
Kristen Grace
Math Teacher
Amanda Groves (541)416-6900
Ext 3125
Amanda Groves
Math Teacher
Macy Hagensee (541)416-6900
Ext 3161
Macy Hagensee
Applied Arts (Foods)
Billy Hall (541)416-6900
Ext 3152
Billy Hall
Applied Arts (Tech)
Toni Harvey (541)416-6900 Toni Harvey
IAII
Collin Hester (541)416-6900 Collin Hester
College Readiness Coordinator
Steve Hodges (541)416-6900
Ext 3196
Steve Hodges
Business Teacher
Joel Hoff (541)416-6900
Ext 3105
Joel Hoff
Assistant Principal
Anita Hoffman (541)416-6900
Ext 3132
Anita Hoffman
Careers/Drama Teacher
Rosie Honl (541)416-6900
Ext 3134
Rosie Honl
PE Teacher
Jake Huffman (541)416-6900
Ext 3159
Jake Huffman
Educational Resource Program, PE
Donny Jackson (541)416-6900
Ext 3135
Donny Jackson
NJROTC
David Johnson (541)416-6900
Ext 3139/3179
David Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Karen Johnson (541)416-6900 Karen Johnson
Work Crew
Kelli Johnson (541)416-6900
Ext 3128
Kelli Johnson
English Teacher
Michelle Jonas (541)416-6900
Ext 3104
Michelle Jonas
Principal
Ann Kasberger (541)416-6900
Ext 3118
Ann Kasberger
Counselor
Christine Kasberger (541)416-6900
Ext 3138
Christine Kasberger
Math Teacher
Lisa Keown (541)416-6900
Ext 3120
Lisa Keown
Forestry/Natural Resources
Darin Kessi (541)416-6900
Ext 3119
Darin Kessi
Counselor
Karissa Kingsbury (541)416-6900 Karissa Kingsbury
Secretary
McKenzie Kudlac (541)416-6900
Ext 3112
McKenzie Kudlac
Drop Out Prevention Coordinator
Chelsea Kurtz (541)416-6900
Ext 3140
Chelsea Kurtz
English Teacher
Kelli Marshall (541) 416-6900
Ext 3172
Kelli Marshall
Special Education
Ramona McCallister (541)416-6900
Ext 3186
Ramona McCallister
Youth Transition Specialist
Ingrid McKay (541)416-6900 Ingrid McKay
IAII
Jason Mumm (541)416-3586
Ext 3121
Jason Mumm
Science Teacher
Mariella Nolfo (541)416-6900 Mariella Nolfo
Speech Teacher
Cheryl Lehmberg (541)416-6900
Ext 3166
Cheryl Lehmberg
Library Tech
Carrie Lowenbach (541)416-6900
Ext 3145
Carrie Lowenbach
Social Studies/Avid Teacher
Jeff Lowenbach (541)416-6900
Ext 3146
Jeff Lowenbach
Science Teacher
Jessica Mumm (541) 416-6900
Ext 3131
Jessica Mumm
Science Teacher
Kim McBride (541)416-6900
Ext 3171
Kim McBride
Educational Resource Program
Dan McNary (541)416-6900
Ext 3151
Dan McNary
Applied Arts/ Agriscience Teacher
Hannah Moorman (541)416-6900
Ext 3137
Hannah Moorman
Music Teacher
Jonathan Oelkers (541)416-6900
Ext 3154
Jonathan Oelkers
Science Teacher
Traci Peterson (541)416-6900
Ext 3412
Direct – 541-416-4212
Traci Peterson
FAN Advocate
Rebekah Picard (541)416-6900
Ext 3153
Rebekah Picard
English Teacher
Cindy Porter (541)416-6900
Ext 3188
Cindy Porter
Print Shop
Debbie Proctor (541)416-6900
Ext 3169
Debbie Proctor
Athletic Secretary
Aaron Raasch (541)416-6900
Ext 3163
Aaron Raasch
Social Studies Teacher
Janice Radabaugh (541)416-6900
Ext 3179
Janice Radabaugh
IAII
Chelsea Ramsey (541)416-6900 Chelsea Ramsey
IAII
Terry Rich (541)416-6900
Ext 3164
Terry Rich
Nurse
Lisa Robison (541)416-6900
Ext 3173
Lisa Robison
IAII
Russ Robison (541)416-6900
Ext 3180
Russ Robison
Naval Science Teacher
Chris Schreiner (541)416-6900
Ext 3145
Chris Schreiner
Spanish Teacher
Colette Smith (541)416-6900
Ext 3103
Colette Smith
Office Manager
Jennifer Steele (541)416-6900 Jennifer Steele
Custodian
Kristy Struck (541)416-6900
Ext 3155
Kristy Struck
Art Teacher
Kevin Whaling (541)416-6900 Kevin Whaling
Custodian
Heather Wiles (541)416-6900
Ext 3136
Heather Wiles
Social Studies Teacher
Williams, Jacob (541)416-6900
Ext 3141
Jacob Williams
Math Teacher